• Arch. Makarios III Avenue 219, Limassol 3105

Agios Ioannis

Properties listed in Agios Ioannis

2-Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Ayios Ioannis, Limassol
โ‚ฌ2,200 Per Month
For Rent
2-Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Agios Ioannis, Limassol
โ‚ฌ1,750 Per Month
For Rent
Modern Off-Plan 2 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Agios Ioannis, Limassol
โ‚ฌ439,000 +VAT
For Sale
Modern Off-Plan 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Agios Ioannis, Limassol
โ‚ฌ329,000 +VAT
For Sale
Modern Off-Plan 1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Agios Ioannis, Limassol
โ‚ฌ235,000 +VAT
For Sale
3-Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Agios Ioannis, Limassol
โ‚ฌ390,000 +VAT
For Sale
2-Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Agios Ioannis, Limassol
โ‚ฌ340,000 +VAT
For Sale
Whole-Floor 2-Bedroom Apartment | Agios Ioannis, Limassol
โ‚ฌ388,000 +VAT
For Sale
2-Bedroom Apartment | Agios Ioannis, Limassol
โ‚ฌ372,000 +VAT
For Sale
1-Bedroom Apartment | Agios Ioannis, Limassol
โ‚ฌ243,000 +VAT
For Sale
Cozy 3-Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Agios Ioannis, Limassol
โ‚ฌ1,700
For Rent
For Rent โ€“ Spacious 3-Bedroom Top-Floor Apartment | Agios Ioannis, Limassol
โ‚ฌ1,800 Per Month
For Rent
Rented
Off-Plan Office Investment Opportunity โ€“ Agios Ioannis, Limassol
โ‚ฌ850,000 +VAT
For Sale
Ground Floor Office Space for Rent in Agios Ioannis, Limassol
โ‚ฌ1,800
For Rent
Rented

Compare Listings